Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Annica Sahlin Vitsuddens Stitch Stockholms Södra BK 99p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
1. Sofie Lourié Sofalex Partypinglan Pepsi Nynäshamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
3. Cecilia Aletorn Engsboda Toulouse Lautrec Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 98p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
3. Sanna Norén Vildandens Pangbrud Af Axquiz Lidingö BK 98p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
5. Veronica Räntfors Pocahontas Nacka BK 97p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
5. Jessica Brissman Tikk-A-Ring´s Ten Dreams Väsby BK 97p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
5. Ofelia Olsson Explorer´s Eifukume Mälarö Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
5. Lena Ravn Beta-Chanel Haninge BK 97p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
9. Camilla Liedholm Ekekkos Il Nero Principe D´onore Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 96p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
10. Alexandra Florinus Great Gloriou´s Bibbi Skultuna BK 93p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
11. Linda Ivarsson Li Line´s Greatest Star Nynäshamns BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
11. Jessica Broberg Irocz Ambitiösa Orchidee Haninge BK 90p Kvalificerande Dvärgpinscher Eye
11. Johanna Mamrelund Cukid´s Joyce Tyresö Hundungdom 90p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
14. Jenny Johansson Pop-Up´s Night Rider Stockholms Södra BK 89p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
15. Linda Ivarsson Li Line´s Autumn Colour Nynäshamns BK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Josefin Åslund Hunding Danderyd-Täby BK 82p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
17. Hanna Jonsson Poormans Sixpack Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 81p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
17. Eva-Lotta Ringius Segerforsens Just Look At Me Haninge BK 81p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
19. Tina Lundin Firenze Nacka BK 79p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
19. Pernilla Svanström Vinterängens Cassiopeia Enköpings BK 79p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
21. Mika Söderström Black Blossom Troll Aska Sveriges Hundungdom 78p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
22. Cecilia Aletorn Jiffy Pythagoras Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 76p Kvalificerande Norfolkterrier Eye
23. Petra Öhrn Björnlidens Calina Hölö-Mörkö BK 71p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
23. Gertie Alsenmyr Black Blossom Lady Moonflower Danderyd-Täby BK 71p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
25. Katarina Lodin Garpenborg´s Äventyrlige Zion Stockholms Kennelklubb 70p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
26. Sofia C. Nordwall Kvicksans My Life Is Your Life Nacka BK 67p Flatcoated retriever Eye
27. Boel Rosenlund Windisle Inycon Vällingby BK 57p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
28. Catarina Sandberg Joddricks High Way Boss Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 50p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
29. Isabella Lipski Brado Tyresö BK 46p Cane corso Eye
30. Rebecka Lönngren Cassius Stockholms Södra BK 35p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
31. Susanna Lönngren Téte Noir Audrey Hepburn Stockholms Södra BK 24p Bullterrier Eye
32. Sara Gontran Welcop´s Nelson Nacka BK 18p Welsh corgi pembroke Eye