Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Johanna Strand Strandsmedjans Leya Nacka BK 95p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
2. Lena Ravn Beta-Chanel Papillonringen 93p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
3. Susanna Lönngren Skogsbackens Misty Choice Stockholms Södra BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
4. Lotta Moll Keiko Stockholms Södra BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Malin Tinnerholm Sibergs Morrgan Haninge BK 83p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Tina Lundin Firenze Nacka BK 82p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
6. Anna Snygg Chankazz Bonnie Haninge BK 82p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
8. André Seljanen Ejemos Camandy Svenska rottweilerklubben 79p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
9. Jenny Henriksson ¨Tommie Haninge BK 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Anna Westerberg Jejmic´s Ulleternell Svenska kelpieklubben 75p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
11. Kristin Svee Agildes More Action Less Sweets Botkyrka BK 74p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
12. Sofie Lourié Sofalex Partypinglan Pepsi Nynäshamns BK 71p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
12. Britt-Marie Strand Bondinos Winston Nykvarn LKK 71p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
14. Rose-Marie Kullberg Lopplådans Slaskande Slant Apollogruppen 69p Flatcoated retriever Eye
15. Lotta Ringius Segerforsens Just Look At Me Haninge BK 62p Tervueren Eye
16. Anna Snygg Akinnaz Dinah Ali-ufh Haninge BK 56p Pumi Eye
16. Ammi Bergvall Ninascairn El-Niño Haninge BK 56p Cairnterrier Eye
18. Sanne Häggblom Frasse Skarpnäck HU 51p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Sara Gontran Welcop´s Nelson Nacka BK 48p Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
20. Lotta Åkerberg Sebastian Värmdö BK 47p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Gith Jakobsson Solarwes Bianca Tierp BK 47p Gos d´atura catalá Eye
22. Veronica Lindgren Kiro Nynäshamns BK 44p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Catarina Sandberg Joddricks High Way Boss Nacka BK 40p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
23. moa aggerborg Ärteplättens Nova Spica Nacka BK 40p Australian shepherd Eye
25. Susanna Lönngren Cassius Stockholms Södra BK 31p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Alexandra Sveen Ekryda Åzzy Tierp BK 30p Dalmatiner Eye
27. Elin Johansson Glittertuva Castor Haninge BK 27p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
  Sofi Blomkvist Wictorys Trollkarl Haninge BK 35.0, Underkänd Cairnterrier Eye
  Alexandra Florinus Great Gloriou´s Bibbi Skultuna BK 48.0, Underkänd Rottweiler Eye
  Kristin Svee Agildes M&m Taste Like Geisha Botkyrka BK 70.0, Underkänd Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
  Carina Franzén Agildes Victory Prix D´hobbe Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 71.0, Underkänd Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye