Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Laila Christensen Blom Rus N´ Riv T E Because Of You Edsbyns BK 100p Max Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
1. Camilla Bermell Metal Staff No Way Back Katrineholms BK 100p Max Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
3. Sofia Ottehall Tans & Tins James Pillow Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 98p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
4. Laila Christensen Rus N´ Riv Tåjz´s More Than Words Järvsö BHK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
4. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Vallentuna BK 97p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
4. Laila Christensen Blom Rus N´ Riv Zuar´s Who´s That Girl Edsbyns BK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
7. Anna-Lena Jonsson Tikk-A-Ring´s Hallo Mrs Sweetheart Sandvikens BK 93p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
7. Christina Liljeqvist Sugarwind´s A Little Bit More Uppsala Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Fia Wendin Lyckotassens Baileys Skutskärs BHK 92p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
9. Sofie Eriksson Bergahoppets Exclusive Exit Sandvikens BK 92p Kvalificerande Mudi Eye
11. Louise Hernander Rollick´s Waiting In The Wings Tierp BK 90p Kvalificerande Kerry blue terrier Eye
11. Katrin Palm Theodor Tierp BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Kerstin Alkemar Maktez Diza Knivsta BK 89p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
14. Saga Geirdal Sundin Ester De La Chaume Du Bois Dieu Västerås BK 88p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
15. Agneta Dubeck-Åhs Kajsa Söderhamns BHK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Lisa Johansson Empress Corny Svenska australian shepherdklubben 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Caroline Remula Bismas Flute Loop Sandvikens BK 79p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
17. Ingela Lundin Farmarens Yassy Singer Söderhamns BHK 79p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
17. Camilla Bermell Metal Staff Battle Hymn Katrineholms BK 79p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
17. Kerstin Alkemar A-te-ell´s Monsieur Zanco Knivsta BK 79p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
21. Eva Brauer Mog-Ur´s Mr Armas Svenska klubben för ungerska rashundar 72p Kvalificerande Mudi Eye
22. Anette Morberg Amore Della Casa Belina Kungsörs BHK 71p Kvalificerande Chinese crested dog Eye
23. Maria Ekström Callenco´s Royal Cassiopeia Apollogruppen 62p Groenendael Eye
24. Kajsa Eklund Flushpoint Whata Amusement Edsbyns BK 55p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
25. Mona Jansson Rowntree Guido Reni Skutskärs BHK 46p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Susanna Sandberg Tailtop´s Buttercup Svenska terrierklubben 0.0, Underkänd Släthårig foxterrier Eye
  Louise Holm Almanza Wheels N´wings Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 0.0, Underkänd Flatcoated retriever Eye
  Maria Kättström Ruffle´s Sereband Knivsta Hundungdom 0.0, Underkänd Pudel stor Eye