Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Karin Wallén Xurits Etza Österåkers BK 100p Max Groenendael Eye
2. Katrin Karlsson Tollarbos Gripa Mikkels Jente Stockholms Södra BK 99p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Sofia Svensson Domras Fokus Apollogruppen 98p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
4. Helena Isolde Sundsgård Ooo Je M´apelle Puma Black N Tania Apollogruppen 97p Kvalificerande Russkiy toy Eye
4. Gunilla Westerberg Meet Myown Mistress Of Halloween Apollogruppen 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Angelina Fransini Allison Norrköpings BHK 97p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
7. Anna Söderberg Hazhart Miss Chevious Hölö-Mörkö BK 95p Kvalificerande Basenji Eye
8. Sara Nyström Akinnaz Pigge Sigge Södertälje BK 94p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
8. Britt-Marie Strand Bondinos Winston Nykvarn LKK 94p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
8. Anders Jensen Troll Gnesta-Trosa BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Katarina Lodin Garpenborg´s Äventyrlige Zion Stockholms Kennelklubb 91p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
12. Karin Fürst Kadamo Bringin´ It Back Rhodesian ridgebackklubben 90p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
13. Tina Lundin Firenze Nacka BK 88p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
13. Linda Ivarsson Li Line´s Autumn Colour Nynäshamns BK 88p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
13. Ingalill Blixt Conover´s Copyright Nyköpings BK 88p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
13. Jessica Thörnqvist Don Fido´s Yizza Yazza Mandelm´asha Mälarö BK 88p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
17. Ing-Marie Källgren Agné Working Curl´s Zaza-zuh-undis Södertälje BK 87p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
18. Suss Engert Noble Activity Athena Apollogruppen 86p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
18. Linda Ivarsson Li Line´s Extreme Supreme Dream Nynäshamns BK 86p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
18. Annica Löfqvist Dusko´s Belle Of The Ball Botkyrka BK 86p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
18. Linda Ivarsson Li Line´s Greatest Star Nynäshamns BK 86p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Liza Ljungkvist Miranda Nacka BK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
23. Erika Heintz Alva Gnesta-Trosa BK 82p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
24. Lena Holmgren Rave On Cleo Fauve Ar Mälarö BK 80p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
25. Almira Nezirevic Pantomime´s Lime Light Delight Skarpnäck Hundungdom 77p Kvalificerande Bichon frisé Eye
26. Lena Holmgren Don Fido´s Fl´ashing Matilda Mälarö BK 72p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
27. Marit de Wrang Kronsäter´s Buzz Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 71p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
28. Carina Franzén Agildes Victory Prix D´hobbe Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 70p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
29. Nina Löfgren Farmarens I´m Blonde ´n´ Brilliant Nacka BK 66p Bearded collie Eye
30. Michaela Richter Hjort Almanza Diesel Fuel For Life Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 64p Flatcoated retriever Eye
31. Britt-Marie Strand Jean Dark Vine Rosso Nykvarn LKK 63p Dvärgpinscher Eye
31. Göran Hagberg Nellyson´s Www Fister Jr Com Vallentuna BK 63p Australisk terrier Eye
33. Therés Gerstel Prinsen Stockholms Kennelklubb 50p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
34. Anna Segerhammar Agildes Terrific Prix D´hobbe Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 47p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
35. Ingela Falk Jensen Sumski Vladar Golden Gary Gnesta-Trosa BK 18p Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
  Elinor Gustafsson Solarwes Barco Uppsala Hundungdom Bryter Gos d´atura catalá Eye
  Leonie Siesage Kelliegårdens Ollie Apollogruppen 0.0, Underkänd Border collie Eye