Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Andrea Andersson Tindra Eslövs Brukshundklubb 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Lena Pålsson Chilli Söderåsens BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Hanna Nilsson Strandgläntans Best Friend Falkenbergs BK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Marie-Louise Segvall Futtentorpets Ceasar Ale BK 94p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
5. Helene Nilsson Bazzakulls Red Shadow Simrishamns BK 92p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
5. Sanna Wendel Unique De La Vallee Des Marronniers Sjöbo BK 92p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
7. Sanna Wendel Grand Lutin Zpencer Sjöbo BK 91p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
7. Christina Grönvall Beesting Dream Machine Ystads BK 91p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
7. annica mansfeld Grand Lutin Zamson Ulricehamns BK 91p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
10. Annelie Hammarquist Jomgarden´s Calippo Sölvesborgs BHK 90p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
11. Britt Ohlsson Niehkos Menja Stenungsunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
12. Gull-Britt Persson Oakroad´s Friends Forever Veberöd BHK 87p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Tilla Andersson Trixa Svalövs BHK 86p Kvalificerande Mudi Eye
14. Carina Engkvist Krankesjöns Yellow Diamond Sölvesborgs BHK 85p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
15. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 84p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Linda Jönsson Highflying That´s Just Me Lunds BK 79p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
17. Tilla Andersson Coup De Vent Merveille Svalövs BHK 77p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
17. Lisa Grönstedt Wintergold´s Chai Spice Sölvesborgs BHK 77p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Ida Lindgren Klovstamons Ziri Af Jöjebo Höganäs BHK 75p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
19. Théresé Olausson Guldruschen´s Flying Girl Halmstad Hundungdom 75p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Rickard Ingelmark Jazz du fond des Camps Hörby BK 73p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
22. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 72p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Marie Kinder Nilsson Blazing Fowler´s Apache Sölvesborgs BHK 71p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Kristina Jönsson Solvingas Ida Triross Sölvesborgs BHK 70p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Anders Andersson Galottens Marino Dino SBK Göteborgsavd. 70p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
26. Marie Mattsson Team Smart´s Ester-esparto Osby BK 69p Lancashire heeler Eye
27. Cristina Lundgren Akaya Frekk Og Freidig Specialklubben för bearded collie 68p Australian shepherd Eye
27. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Gaia Of Joyce Örkelljunga BK 68p Tervueren Eye
29. Pascale Ramneskog Grand Lutin Zero Landskrona BK 67p Beauceron Eye
30. Carina Fergeus Trollmyren´s Diva Hörby BK 64p Chinese crested dog Eye
31. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Nisse Sävsjö BK 63p Västgötaspets Eye
32. Per Jönsson Zarxs Finezze Simrishamns BK 62p Rottweiler Eye
32. Linda Westerberg High Jack Toodle-oo Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 62p Bearded collie Eye
34. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Zkrutt Jr Of Gaia Örkelljunga BK 59p Tervueren Eye
35. Stina Rodenstam Mozart Sjöbo BK 43p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Monica Persson Snapphanens Allan Åhus BK 0.0, Underkänd Labrador retriever Eye
  Cristina Lundgren Highflying Miss Marlow Specialklubben för bearded collie 0.0, Underkänd Bearded collie Eye