Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Liza Ljungkvist Garpenborg´s Wanessa Nacka BK 100p Max Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
2. Anhelee Pugliano Mizzy Vallentuna BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Diana Huuki Vänaste-valter Märsta-Sigtuna BK 96p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
4. Pia Holm Skoglund Brown-copper Tyresö BK 95p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
5. Sandra Gisslar Assar Väsby BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Kerstin Groppfeldt Anzantras Zanzibar Zolo Roslagens BK 90p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
8. Anneli Häggström South Streem´s Amazing Gibbs Värmdö BK 89p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
8. Marie Ohlson Fieldworks X My Heart Apollogruppen 89p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Birgitta Setterberg Clumbrolds Miss Dior Vallentuna BK 86p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
11. Ingela Sandenskog Lönnlövets Watt Märsta-Sigtuna BK 85p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
12. Annie Jurestam Pipino´s Big White Kitten Knivsta BK 82p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
12. Carina Papadaki-Wall Lawless German Lexlocidelicti Tierp BK 82p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
14. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 81p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Per Hedström Hexen House Qruhm Västerås BK 78p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
16. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 77p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
17. Agneta Sundin Welanee Razzmatazz Västerås BK 76p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
17. Helena Taxell Art Attack Days Go By Solna-Sundbybergs BK 76p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
19. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Unni Stockholms Södra BK 75p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
19. Jens Eriksen Svassas First Success Bro-Håbo BK 75p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
19. Diana Huuki Easy Jump´s Hannah Bay Märsta-Sigtuna BK 75p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
22. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Yessi Stockholms Södra BK 70p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
23. Pia Holm Skoglund Lady-madonna Tyresö BK 68p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
24. Isabella Csik Bennaz´ Flekzih Csa-tesz Apollogruppen 63p Pumi Eye
25. Tove Dahlström Perias Gorgeous Fido Danderyd-Täby BK 60p Pudel mellan Eye
26. Diana Huuki Stallbackens Akke Märsta-Sigtuna BK 57p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
27. Lotta Carlberg Tultgårdens Solglimt Häverö Bk 55p Golden retriever Eye
28. Eva Idsund Jonsson Havslängtans Filippa Fit For Life Tyresö BK 49p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
29. Ulla Karlsson Faro Flox Gloria Apollogruppen 39p Australian shepherd Eye
30. Ingela Jellinek Drömtorpet´s Ludvig De Batteur Tyresö BK 33p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
31. Ulrica Åström Riverbreeze Tickling Flame Fagersta BK 22p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
  Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 0.0, Underkänd Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
  Britt Inger Ersenius Tultgårdens Våga Är Guld Häverö Bk 0.0, Underkänd Golden retriever Eye
  Aase Tronstad Chrikjell´s Candy Man Blues Mälarö BK 0.0, Underkänd Pudel stor Eye
  Cecilia Höglund Ladängs Katitzi Märsta-Sigtuna BK 0.0, Underkänd Border collie Eye