Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Marie Ohlson Respons Raffiga Raritet-ten Apollogruppen 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
2. Maria Nihlén Herding Instinct´s Jenna Jalokivi Svenska Lapphundklubben 98p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
2. Jenny Liljenberg Kenny Nacka BK 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Monica Nyström Bushbug´s Fork Hopper Tyresö BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian cattledog Eye
4. Monica Fundin Anjin´s Luriga Lisa Häverö Bk 95p Kvalificerande Schnauzer svart Eye
6. Jenny Ohlsson Pm Quality´s Star Of Jericho Nynäshamns BK 91p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
6. Gunilla Maxén Oak Spring´s Jazz Väsby BK 91p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
8. Pia Gawell Black Mica´s Fart Och Fläkt Järfälla BK 89p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
8. Gunilla Byberg Cala Uppsala Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Susanne Persson Calmigos Caramella Nacka BK 88p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
11. Felicia Blomfelt Walkabout Link Tierp BK 86p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
11. Agneta Sodenkamp Astrid Järvsö BHK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Veronica Räntfors Pocahontas Nacka BK 86p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
14. Maria Kättström Ruffle´s Sereband Knivsta Hundungdom 84p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
14. Marilois Malmgård Abulls Crocosmia Vallentuna BK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Vallentuna BK 83p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
16. Saga Geirdal Sundin Ester De La Chaume Du Bois Dieu Västerås BK 83p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
18. Annika Nilsson Shellrick´s Easy To Love Mälarö BK 82p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
18. Elinor Gustafsson Pinto Russian Whistler Uppsala Hundungdom 82p Kvalificerande Airedaleterrier Eye
20. Jenny Nyberg Perazzi Olandstraktens BK 81p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
21. Jenny Ohlsson Li Line´s Call Me Miss Cute Nynäshamns BK 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
21. Lotta Åkerberg Sebastian Värmdö BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Karin Sjödin Vicki Ockelbo BK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Anette Akkila Reedsweeper´s Fireflash Järfälla BK 78p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
25. Veronica Räntfors Thunderwhip´s Double Trouble Nacka BK 75p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
26. Jenny Ohlsson Min Bästa Vän Wilda Nynäshamns BK 72p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
27. Heli Börlin Thinice Brisen Olandstraktens BK 68p Tervueren Eye
28. Åsa Norberg Mirathis Simply Red Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 67p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
29. Nina Bergström Balders Hage Marcelo Vallentuna BK 56p Schipperke Eye
30. Malin Bonell Denique Wasabi Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 53p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
31. Anna Carin Carlberg Foxy Häverö Bk 48p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
32. Karin Andersson Red Tails Classic Falcon Apollogruppen 47p Irländsk röd setter Eye
32. Josefin Åslund Hunding Danderyd-Täby BK 47p Pudel dvärg Eye
34. Susann Gunnarsson Törnskogens Norma Jean Ockelbo BK 36p Field spaniel Eye
35. Karin Röjhagen Diego-Armando Järfälla BK 16p Parson russell terrier Eye
  Marilois Malmgård Elmshorn Oscar Vallentuna BK 0.0, Underkänd Labrador retriever Eye
  Veronica Räntfors Fladdermusen´s Hamilton Nacka BK 0.0, Underkänd Dobermann Eye