Jaktprov B Öppen klass

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
Moa Ågren Migobeli´s Nifty Nick Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Therese Hedin Khemosabi Double Swing SSRK Östra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Daniel Ekblom Owlet´s Muskot SSRK Gävleborg 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Suzanne Asplund Be Active´s Quickstep Ghia Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Christine Jansson Doubleuse Sea Eagle SSRK Östra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Lena Appelkvist Searover Iva´s Jacqueline SSRK Östra 1:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Katarina Pilhage Doubleuse Sparrowhawk Göteborg-Mölndals BK 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Annica Edlund Doubleuse Blanched Hazelnut SSRK Östra 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Berit Svendsen Wintergold´s Ignite Uddevalla BHK 2:a pris Golden retriever Eye
Lena Filipsson Vassruggens Åle Opländske SSRK Värmland 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
johan lång Cinderella Lovehouse My Girl Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Maria Uppgard Avjava´s Gandalf Golden retrieverklubben 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Lisbet Tengroth Goldzack December Man In The Moon SSRK 3:e pris Golden retriever Eye
Ann-Charlotte Niklasson Respons Möra Mumsbit-Ten Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Hanna Nilsson Respons Noppiga Näverkont-ten Oskarströms BK 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Jeanette Johansson Vildsilkes Gaston SSRK Västra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Lisa Falck Mighty Duck´s Panther SSRK Östra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Kerstin Eriksson Be Active´s Quickstep Nova Mönsterås BHK 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Lena Carlsson Dream Golden retrieverklubben 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Pia Grundell Sörgoldens Nonstop Hera SSRK Östergötland 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Eva Baggersgård Woodwalks Ture SSRK Västra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Peter Schou Andersen Hilderyth Ida Golden retrieverklubben 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Agneta Fondén Gyllene Horden´s Elliot SSRK Gävleborg 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Annika Sahl Kadar Good Catch Bohemia Golden retrieverklubben 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Christina Gunnesby Stjärnglimtens O´mynta SSRK Västra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Anitha Wikström Kolbäckens Cafè Melange SSRK Bergslagen 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Lisbeth Johansson Woodwalks Tuva SSRK Västra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Peter Schou Andersen Hilderyth Isabell Golden retrieverklubben 0-pris Golden retriever Eye
Viveka Lindén Doubleuse Nova SSRK Östra 0-pris Golden retriever Eye