Rallylydnad nybörjare (Nybörjare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Rose-Marie Skantz Lewenhagen Romeo Nedansiljans BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Kattis Lodén Hut´s Russin Hudiksvalls BHK 100p Max Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Ann-Charlott Andersson Guldåkra´s Karolina Kurkova Golden retrieverklubben 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
3. Sofia Nyberg Drefvikens Aston Gagnef-Floda BK 97p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
5. Elin Drougge Seamist Ice Spirit Gagnef-Floda BK 96p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
6. Ulrica Bengtsson Shanti Mora BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Malin Tangfelt Isotop´s Ghostbusters Bollnäs BHK 94p Kvalificerande Bedlingtonterrier Eye
7. susanne andersson Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte Borlänge Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
7. Kattis Lodén Hut´s Koppjerk Hudiksvalls BHK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
7. Laila Christensen Blom Rus N´ Riv Zuar´s Who´s That Girl Järvsö BHK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
7. Anna-Carin Lönn Deen´s Timo Svenska Riesenschnauzerklubben 94p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
12. Elin Drougge Westhlover Mio Min Mio Gagnef-Floda BK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Anneli Lindh Arvåsens Balva Gagnef-Floda BK 93p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
14. Sofia Nyberg Moorman´s Deal Astis Gagnef-Floda BK 90p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Theres Björklund Aspelin Somollis Zvennis Gagnef-Floda BK 88p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
16. Anna Leander Soldrivans Kelli I Tzotzil Gävle Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Evelina Persson Doris Edsbyns BK 81p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
18. Harriet Gustafsson San-Jo-Le´s Jolly Avesta BHK 80p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
18. Harriet Gustafsson Curly Lion´s Fozzy Firebird Avesta BHK 80p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
20. Anna-Carin Lönn Deen´s Palle Svenska Riesenschnauzerklubben 79p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
21. Pia Bildt Ström Änglarnas Absolut Kurant Falu BK 77p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
22. Christina Molander Ängsback Trälebo Diana Falu BK 75p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
23. Ingela Spegel- Nääs Goldwork Signora Giovanna Nedansiljans BK 74p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
23. Sofie Eriksson Bergahoppets Exclusive Exit Sandvikens BK 74p Kvalificerande Mudi Eye
23. Barbro Risberg Beamix Wildstar Gävle Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
26. Sara Stenqvist Bella Cosa Fly Like Aurora Falu BK 67p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
27. Theres Björklund Aspelin Nit Noys La Vie En Rose Gagnef-Floda BK 66p Australian shepherd Eye
28. Iréne Jonsson Chiltanas Good As Gold Borlänge Brukshundklubb 64p Rottweiler Eye
29. Linnea Wadling Önnegårdens Puma Borlänge Brukshundklubb 62p Tysk schäferhund Eye
30. Kajsa Eklund Flushpoint Whata Amusement Edsbyns BK 60p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
31. Therese Brandt Eastdale Just Ace And Space Västerdalarnas Hundungdom 56p Shetland sheepdog Eye
32. Anne-Marie Drougge Seamist Dark Sky Gagnef-Floda BK 42p Collie, långhårig Eye
33. Anna Roos Stjernborgens Hoxx Edsbyns BK 35p Australian shepherd Eye
34. Jenny Sellström Yours Truly Bonavita Östersunds BHK 31p Dvärgpinscher Eye
35. Anneli Gustafsson Animalcompaniets Qevin Cowboy Hedemora-Säter BHK 19p Lancashire heeler Eye
36. Pia Bildt Ström Haritzas Alladin Falu BK 18p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
37. Ulrica Bengtsson Divine-Mini Mora BK 16p Chihuahua, långhårig Eye
  Hedwall Linda Fogelquist Aussie Kullens Beemer-boop Västerdalarnas Hundungdom 45.0, Underkänd Australian shepherd Eye
  Evis Engman Fjällvallarens Asta Falu BK 61.0, Underkänd Lapsk vallhund Eye
  Kristina Nilsson Frida Gagnef-Floda BK 56.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Madeleine Bäck Ob-La-Di´s Freiherr Von Richthofen Nedansiljan Hundungdom 45.0, Underkänd Beagle Eye