Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Lindha Wiström af Bjur Smibackens Adelphi´s Breath Mälarö BK 100p Max Tysk schäferhund Eye
1. Marie Grundsten Honeybrook Caribbean Mermaid Södertälje BK 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
1. Brittis Andreasson Moorwood Set The Fashion SBKs Stockholmsavd. 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
4. Katarina Grimborg Hi-Design´s Puma Limited Edition Tyresö BK 99p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
4. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Scarlet Värmdö BK 99p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
6. Anna-Lena Eriksson Isotop´s Questionmark Haninge BK 98p Kvalificerande Bedlingtonterrier Eye
7. Lindha Wiström af Bjur Hazzogårdens Ajax Mälarö BK 97p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
7. Katarina Grimborg Fairley Hill´s Unusual Lass Tyresö BK 97p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
9. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Adorable Värmdö BK 96p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
9. Maria Engberg Amber Ace Chica Abaigeal Stockholms Södra BK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
11. Tania Jarlstam Hi-design´s Wild Thing Österåkers BK 95p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
11. Hanna Eriksson Just Ask Yo Helge Kalix Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
11. Susann Gunnarsson Törnskogens Norma Jean Ockelbo BK 95p Kvalificerande Field spaniel Eye
11. Hanna Karlsson Ridgebow´s Nandisa Of Zazazela Ronneby Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
15. Hanna Eriksson Dasco Vom Rott-Gold Kalix Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
15. Leone Nyman Rozz Malva-mazarin Svenska pudelklubben 94p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
15. Madeleine Rönnholm Next Generation´s Zunborn Zuprice Mälarö BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Zaga Fondelius Hyzz Bonuz Piri-piri Knivsta Hundungdom 94p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
19. Anna Carlsund Yummie Uppsala Läns Kennelklubb 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Veronica Forsberg Accounts Opportunity Vallentuna BK 92p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
20. Monica Fundin Anjin´s Luriga Lisa Häverö Bk 92p Kvalificerande Schnauzer svart Eye
20. Susanne Persson Calmigos Caramella Nacka BK 92p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
23. Birgitta Nyberg Pepejas Don Camillo Knivsta BK 91p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
24. Lidia Eiberg Elvis Österåkers BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Josefine Pettersson British Steel Dejavu Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 89p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
26. Gunilla Ekberg Amorras Amadeus Nacka BK 88p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
27. Maria Engberg Tollca´s Aponi Aus Liebe Stockholms Södra BK 86p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
28. Jennie Sölving Hamnuddens Hazibel SBKs Stockholmsavd. 85p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
28. Linda Ahlgren Moorleaf Mobilize One´s Energy Tyresö BK 85p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
28. Ellinor Drakensjö Sperlinge Deux Dinnikie By Kenzo Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 85p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
28. Barbro Nätt Timoneiro Indra Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 85p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
32. jenny jurnelius Karanga´s Du Vimla Af Lex Bro-Håbo BK 84p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
33. Karin Sjödin Vicki Ockelbo BK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Åsa Blomqvist Lytta´s Beatric Nynäshamns BK 81p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
35. Eva Johansson Bagarsjön´s Viktor Österåkers BK 79p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
36. Jonas Ström Springwheat´s Beloved Lady Väsby BK 78p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
36. Sandra Lindström Hi-Design´s Twist And Shout Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 78p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
38. Malin Svedberg Roshospots Delfi Nacka Hundungdom 76p Kvalificerande Dalmatiner Eye
39. Yvette Malm Carmbull´s Archimedes Tyresö BK 74p Kvalificerande Fransk bulldogg Eye
40. Leone Nyman Drefvikens Rita Moreno Svenska pudelklubben 72p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
40. Jennie Sölving Ansiceros Elise By Akeron SBKs Stockholmsavd. 72p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
42. Ingegärd Linde Padilias Amira Linköpings BK 70p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
43. Felicia Nyremo Bergadonnans Pollux Vallentuna BK 69p Schapendoes Eye
44. Annika Boussard Deveritas Great Lima Södertälje BK 68p Rottweiler Eye
45. Margita Rydegård Ställa Apollogruppen 65p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
46. Claes Abrahamsson Lansiärs Ilco Lidingö BK 54p Tervueren Eye
47. Marie-Louise Håkansson Ridgebow´s Tindra Of Poma Rhodesian ridgebackklubben 49p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
  Monica Karlsson Bennaz´ Hh-higginsz X-csa Haninge BK 99.0, Underkänd Pumi Eye
  Kerstin Jervfors Hofva´s Linford Gnesta-Trosa BK 56.0, Underkänd Airedaleterrier Eye
  Charlotte Wieslander Hedenhös O´milton Nacka BK 0.0, Underkänd Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye