Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Monica Karlsson Bennaz´ Hh-higginsz X-csa Haninge BK 100p Max Pumi Eye
2. Gunilla Carlsson Din-mar´s Abrazs Olandstraktens BK 97p Kvalificerande Puli Eye
2. Gun Arnerup Silveric Jessi Colter Mälarö BK 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Maria Olovsson Havslängtans Endorfin-kickan Extra Danderyd-Täby BK 96p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
4. Maria Engberg Amber Ace Chica Abaigeal Stockholms Södra BK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
6. Rebecca Pettersson WILMA Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Anna-Lena Eriksson Isotop´s Questionmark Haninge BK 92p Kvalificerande Bedlingtonterrier Eye
8. Karl-Johan Palmstam Ludde Lumps Filura Apollogruppen 90p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
9. Barbro Nätt Timoneiro Indra Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 89p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
9. Britta Hammarström Oxbergets Birka Mälarö BK 89p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
11. Lotta Carlberg Tultgårdens Solglimt Häverö Bk 87p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
11. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Vinna Nacka BK 87p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
13. Yvette Richardsson Happy Pearls Attitude Vallentuna BK 86p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
13. Zaga Fondelius Hyzz Bonuz Piri-piri Knivsta Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
15. manuela Johansson Tigervargens Abaris Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 85p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
16. Maria Engberg Skymningsskallets Matrix Stockholms Södra BK 84p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Scarlet Värmdö BK 83p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
18. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Adorable Värmdö BK 82p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
18. Britta Hammarström Oxbergets Skrållan Mälarö BK 82p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
20. Eva Sognevik Sogneviks Zepp Väsby BK 81p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
20. Linnea Kalliomäki Kamas Othello Roslagens Hundungdom 81p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
22. Åsa Norberg Evergraces Reliable Rudo Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 80p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
22. Maria Engberg Tollca´s Aponi Aus Liebe Stockholms Södra BK 80p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Ninna Lindholm PM Quality´s Full Of Sweetness Finland (Suomi) 76p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Margareta Gyllström Scheffelfältets Paggio-totti Lidingö BK 67p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
25. Catharina Nebel Rödtassen Ruffa Svenska taxklubben 67p Tax Eye
27. Susanne Pärson Cobby´s Carmine Roslagens BK 66p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
28. Susanne Pärson Hundboden´s Browallia Roslagens BK 62p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
29. Eva Annerklev Tigervargens Achelois Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 61p Cocker spaniel Eye
29. Ingrid Palmert Shellrick´s Lady In Red Haninge BK 61p Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Siv Gåling Bizzhaie Look At Chivas Stockholms Södra BK 61p Cocker spaniel Eye
32. Eva Sognevik Sogneviks Iza Väsby BK 38p Papillon Eye
  Sara Björkner Bryngans Benny Goodman Vallentuna BK 0.0, Underkänd Schapendoes Eye
  Anna Hirsch Bondinos Nkosazana Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 0.0, Underkänd Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
  Ingela Nilsson KYIRA-SIRI Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 0.0, Underkänd Kooikerhondje Eye
  Ella Hellgren Perro Rizados Conchita Stockholms Hundungdom 0.0, Underkänd Perro de agua espanol Eye
  Catharina Nebel Cickies Contessa Svenska taxklubben 0.0, Underkänd Tax Eye
  Åsa Blomqvist Lytta´s Beatric Nynäshamns BK 0.0, Underkänd Perro de agua espanol Eye
  Ulrika Ryskåsen Demefinezz Grimm Värmdö BK 0.0, Underkänd Rottweiler Eye