Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ulrika Alva Johansson Whispering Valley T-rex Papillonringen 99p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
1. Susanne Arvidsson Minnows No Matter What Elfsborgs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
3. Ulla Pettersson Kiara-deida Falkenbergs BK 98p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
4. Daniel Svensson Askimsvikens Sam Gamgee Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
4. Inger Bengtsson Anncharlottes Ain´t She Sweet Varbergs BK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Cathrine Löfmark Memarkens Sue-ellen Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. Gitte Olsson Mon Ambbi´s Bonnie-bell Södra Älvsborgs KK 92p Kvalificerande Pomeranian Eye
7. Monica Lindh Kyang´s Ug-mig-can Elfsborgs BHK 92p Kvalificerande Tibetansk terrier Eye
7. Linda Rogberg Honey Creek´s Real Madrid Borås BK 92p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
10. Lena Rosén Carmal´s Heroine Querido Sölvesborgs BHK 90p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
11. Elin Carlsson Arbaq´s Nemo Ale BK 89p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
11. Gunilla Andersson Gimgölets Saga Stenungsunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Isländsk fårhund Eye
13. Annika Hernqvist Skallsjö Vilda Jenna Elfsborgs BHK 87p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Irene Pettersson Delonnix Busoni Vara-Grästorp BHK 87p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
15. Lotta Thorén Bohusklippans Engla Falkenbergs BK 86p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
15. Irene Pettersson Velvet Dandy´s Valerie Solanis Vara-Grästorp BHK 86p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
17. Maria Lennartsdotter Socker Ulricehamns BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Margareta Göransson Cookie Elfsborgs BHK 82p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
19. Charlotte Andersson Twix SBK Göteborgsavd. 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Kristina Johansson Flottatjärn´s Bozz Of Midas Touch Svenska terrierklubben 79p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
21. Pi Bergelind Zorrazo Ni Casio Vänersborgs BHK 78p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
21. Helena Florin Vavoom´s Material Girl Habo BHK 78p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
21. Nina Sjödell Mio Monello Candido Sveriges Hundungdom 78p Kvalificerande Airedaleterrier Eye
24. Fenix Dufva Cool Crowd´s Get Tommy Hawk Hill Sveriges Hundungdom 77p Kvalificerande Chinese crested dog Eye
25. Charlotte Andersson Ferdinand SBK Göteborgsavd. 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Lisbeth Andersson Grimmhill´s Borsalino-donna Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 75p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
27. Camilla Andersson Fröken Fiffi Elfsborgs BHK 69p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Ingrid Ekdahl Poetry´s Bell-man Oskarströms BK 65p Golden retriever Eye
29. Ellen-Elisabeth Lund Cremecastle Hilda Zonett Vara-Grästorp BHK 56p Golden retriever Eye
30. Kajsa Sommar Brynhildes Captain Hook SBK Göteborgsavd. 54p American staffordshire terrier Eye
31. Ellinor Andersson Ekryda Leto Göteborgs Hundungdom 51p Dalmatiner Eye
32. Sylvia Johansson Elestorps Amfora Veronica Falkenbergs BK 41p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
  Susanne Landhage Weddig Queen Cindrella Alicia SBK Göteborgsavd. 0.0, Underkänd Dvärgpinscher Eye
  Lena Ringström Embla Lerums BHK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Catarina Eng Izzy Elfsborgs BHK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Ann Oskarsson Saxon Hills Wee Dub Jack Elfsborgs BHK Avbruten Jack russell terrier Eye