Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Anita Ahlqvist Ikkatorpet´s Collin Svenska collieklubben 100p Max Collie, långhårig Eye
2. Kerstin Hagbard Locatella Mondovi Bollebygds BK 98p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
3. Malin Bugaj Segervittring Bella Lerums BHK 94p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
3. Hanna Hillerdal Zelda Ale BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Nina Sjödell Mio Monello Candido Svenska terrierklubben 94p Kvalificerande Airedaleterrier Eye
6. Malin Bugaj Grand Lutin Zäpo Lerums BHK 93p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
6. Joanna Larsson Brigt & Brindle´s Covergirl Partille BK 93p Kvalificerande Bostonterrier Eye
8. Karin Ström Cornetto´s Cokette Rasklubben för Belgiska Vallhundar 91p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
9. Hanna-Li Aldén Aristocurl´s Isadora SBK Göteborgsavd. 90p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
10. Carina Norinder Rus N´ Riv Ginta´s It´s Electric Marks BK 87p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
10. Annette Rydebrink Crofter Holding´s Falcon Heights Torslanda-Öckerö BK 87p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Kristina Johansson Flottatjärn´s Bozz Of Midas Touch Svenska terrierklubben 83p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
12. Pernilla Lundqvist Navarras Jack Pot SBK Göteborgsavd. 83p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
12. Britta Polentarutti Andhämtningens Jonna Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Anette Lindgren Eyeball´s Wic-a-boo-malte SBK Göteborgsavd. 83p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
16. Helen Kvist Toppborders Siri Borås BK 82p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
17. Izabella Wolender Crofter Holding´s Apache Plume Uddevalla BHK 80p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Mona Bratt Moonhaven Goralexy Goblin Billinge BK 79p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
19. Matilda Larsson Brösing´s Royal Toy Edition Råhagens BHK 78p Kvalificerande English toy terrier Eye
20. Maria Lennartsdotter Socker Ulricehamns BK 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Johanna Wetterling Enya Göteborgs Hundungdom 75p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Sara Jerklind Traumer´s Tilda Borås BK 75p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
21. Kerstin Hagbard Bryony´s Alberto Divertito Bollebygds BK 75p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
24. Ingela Blixt Hässlehoffs Hera-guccidoter Svenska hovawartklubben 73p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
25. Anette Olsson Mivinna´s Applecreek Svenska australian shepherdklubben 72p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
26. Ulrika Amberntsson Krentzels Maya Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel 70p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
27. Sophia Bengtsson Vilda Göteborgs Hundungdom 67p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Mia Nordenberg Skäggtorpets Jetty Me Landskrona BK 56p Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
  Lena Ringström Embla Lerums BHK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Malin Appelqvist Zaxxon´s Coolking CiarÁn Svenska schnauzer-pinscherklubben 0.0, Underkänd Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
  Mona Andersson Fullträffen´s Donatella Partille BK 0.0, Underkänd Dvärgpinscher Eye